HOME < Field Report < Field News

更新日 釣行日 名前 フィールド
2017.05.19 2017.05.07 佐々木 喜代文 兵庫県・東条湖
2017.05.18 2017.05.02 藤村 政也 高知県・早明浦ダム
2017.05.12 2017.04.29 守 秀昭 霞ヶ浦
2017.05.06 2017.04.29 細川 元吾 野池
2017.05.05 2017.04.23 関口 恭兵 霞ヶ浦・本湖
2017.05.04 2017.04.25 細川 元吾 野池
2017.05.03 2017.04.16 武田 章 福岡県・遠賀川 NBCチャプター福岡第2戦・5位入賞
2017.04.09 2017.03.26 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2017.04.08 2017.04.02 越智 武彦 愛媛県・大渡ダム
2017.04.07 2017.03.26 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川、NBCチャプター愛媛第4戦・3位入賞
2017.04.06 2017.03.26 武田 章 福岡県・遠賀川
2017.03.16 2017.03.13 関口恭兵 霞ヶ浦・流入河川
2017.01.29 2017.01.08 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川
2017.01.18 2017.01.03 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 葉石 雅良
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 木山 宙明
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 武田 章
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 大久保 一紀
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 酒井 規勝
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 佐々木 喜代文
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 丸尾 直弘
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 関口恭兵
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 藤村 政也
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 伊藤 秀和
2017.01.01 2017.01.01 楓井 一仁
2016.12.29 大久保 一紀 熊本県・八代海
2016.12.08 2016.10.23 渡邉 尚昭 熊本県 立岡自然公園池
2016.12.01 2016.11.28 関口恭兵 茨城県・北浦本湖
2016.11.08 2016.09.25 楓井 一仁 奈良県・津風呂湖 JB津風呂湖第4戦、準優勝
2016.10.06 2016.08.14 加納 元紘 岡山県・柳井原貯水池
2016.10.05 2016.09.04 藤村 政也 香川県・野池
2016.09.30 2016.09.25 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦
2016.09.25 2016.09.17 関口恭兵 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2016.09.21 2016.09.11 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2016.09.19 2016.09.11 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川 NBCチャプター福岡最終戦、優勝
2016.09.18 2016.08.28 佐々木 喜代文 兵庫県・東条湖 NBCチャプター兵庫第5戦、4位入賞
2016.09.17 2016.08.26 葉石 雅良 福岡県・遠賀川 NBCチャプター福岡第2戦、準優勝
2016.09.06 2016.08.28 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦他
2016.09.05 2016.07.03 木山 宙明 福岡県・遠賀川 NBCチャプター福岡第4戦、5位
2016.09.04 2016.08.27 渡辺 泰喜 福島県・桧原湖 JBII桧原湖第2戦、優勝
2016.09.04 2016.07.19 加納 元紘 高知県・早明浦ダム
2016.09.03 2016.08.19 佐々木 喜代文 兵庫県・東条湖
2016.09.02 2016.09.02 渡邉 尚昭 九州
2016.08.29 2016.08.02 渡辺 泰喜 福島県・桧原湖
2016.08.28 2016.08.21 大久保 一紀 宮崎県・野尻湖、NBCチャプター宮崎第5戦・3位入賞
2016.08.27 2016.08.21 関口恭兵 霞ヶ浦・本湖 W.B.S.初優勝
2016.08.26 2016.07.16 渡辺 泰喜 福島県・桧原湖
2016.08.13 2016.07.31 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦
2016.08.12 2016.07.23 武田 章 佐賀県・北山ダム
2016.08.02 2016.07.01 加納 元紘 岡山県・柳井原貯水池
2016.07.27 2016.07.10 関口恭兵 福島県・桧原湖
2016.07.14 2016.07.04 関口恭兵 福島県・桧原湖
2016.07.08 2016.06.19 楓井 一仁 奈良県・津風呂湖 JB津風呂湖第2戦、準優勝
2016.06.29 2016.06.19 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦 NBCチャプター北浦・第2戦、5位入賞
2016.06.27 2016.05.21 関口 恭兵 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2016.06.15 2016.06.05 楓井 一仁 三重県・青蓮寺ダム NBCチャプター三重第3戦、優勝
2016.06.11 2016.06.05 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦 NBCチャプター茨城第3戦、4位入賞
2016.06.10 2016.05.03 伊藤 秀和 大分県 芹川ダム
2016.06.09 2016.05.28 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦
2016.05.22 2016.05.08 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦 NBCチャプター茨城第2戦、準優勝
2016.05.19 2016.05.08 大久保 一紀 大分県・松原ダム、NBCチャプター宮崎第3戦・3位
2016.05.18 2016.05.03 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦~北浦
2016.05.10 2016.04.16 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦
2016.04.22 2016.04.03 楓井 一仁 奈良県・津風呂湖 JB津風呂湖第1戦、優勝
2016.04.16 2016.04.13 藤村 政也 香川県・野池
2016.04.15 2016.04.10 関口恭兵 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2016.04.13 2016.04.10 伊藤 秀和 佐賀県・北山湖、NBCチャプター北山湖第2戦・準優勝
2016.04.01 2016.03.20 武田 章 福岡県・遠賀川
2016.03.31 2016.03.20 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川、NBCチャプター福岡第1戦・優勝
2016.03.18 2016.03.13 大久保 一紀 宮崎県・野尻湖、NBCチャプター宮崎第1戦・優勝
2016.03.17 渡辺 尚昭
2016.03.16 渡辺 尚昭
2016.02.28 2016.01.17 楓井 一仁 三重県・青蓮寺ダム
2016.02.23 2016.02.14 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川
2016.02.19 2016.02.14 越智 武彦 愛媛県・玉川ダム
2016.01.11 2015.12.25 丸尾 直弘 香川県・野池
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 木山 宙明
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 葉石 雅良
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 楓井 一仁
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 武田 章
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 大竹 勝裕
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 大久保 一紀
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 小南 悠
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 酒井 規勝
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 佐々木 喜代文
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 丸尾 直弘
2016.01.01 2016.01.01 掛水 玲雄奈
2015.11.19 2015.11.15 藤村 政也 香川県・野池
2015.11.17 2015.10.22 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦 NBCチャプター北浦・年間優勝
2015.11.12 2015.11.01 丸尾 直弘 愛媛県 滑床渓谷
2015.10.08 2015.10.03 秋山 幸三 茨城県・霞ヶ浦
2015.10.07 2015.09.06 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・霞ヶ浦流入河川
2015.09.29 2015.09.27 大久保 一紀 大分県・松原ダム、NBCチャプター大分第1戦・準優勝
2015.09.28 2015.05.16 伊藤 秀和 福岡県・遠賀川
2015.08.21 2015.08.09 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦 NBCチャプター北浦第4戦、4位入賞
2015.08.20 2015.07.12 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦 NBCチャプター北浦第3戦、3位入賞
2015.08.19 2015.08.17 大竹 勝裕 千葉県・利根川
2015.08.18 2015.08.17 大竹 勝裕 茨城県・北浦 NBCチャプター北浦第2戦、3位入賞
2015.08.17 2015.05.09 大竹 勝裕 千葉県・利根川
2015.08.12 2015.08.12 藤村 政也 徳島県・旧吉野川

 

 

TOP OF THIS PAGE